Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hebron
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hebron has 58 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 1 win (1.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-06 to 2017-10-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
1
Associated riders
58
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.7%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Hebron in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Blocher | 2012-05-06 | 2017-10-01 | 58 | 1 | 1.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-01 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 17 |
| 2017-09-24 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 4 |
| 2017-09-17 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2017-09-03 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 6 |
| 2017-08-18 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 11 |
| 2017-08-13 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2017-08-12 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2017-08-11 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 6 |
| 2017-07-29 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 20 |
| 2017-07-28 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 6 |
| 2017-07-01 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2016-10-15 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 13 |
| 2016-10-08 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.128% | 11 |
| 2016-09-24 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 10 |
| 2016-08-07 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 3 |
| 2016-08-06 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.111% | 5 |
| 2016-08-05 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.532% | 8 |
| 2016-05-28 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 9 |
| 2016-05-28 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.111% | 4 |
| 2016-05-22 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2016-05-22 | Rebecca Blocher | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 21 |
| 2016-05-15 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 7 |
| 2016-04-24 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 9 |
| 2016-04-10 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 13 |
| 2016-03-19 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2016-03-19 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.606% | 9 |
| 2014-04-26 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 17 |
| 2014-04-26 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.303% | 5 |
| 2014-04-20 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 15 |
| 2014-01-12 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 3 |
| 2013-10-05 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 14 |
| 2013-09-08 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2013-08-04 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 8 |
| 2013-08-03 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 15 |
| 2013-08-02 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 8 |
| 2013-06-30 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2013-06-29 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.758% | 21 |
| 2013-06-28 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 8 |
| 2013-06-02 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.212% | 2 |
| 2013-05-12 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 7 |
| 2013-05-12 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 6 |
| 2013-05-04 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2013-04-21 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 11 |
| 2013-04-21 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 8 |
| 2013-04-20 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 20 |
| 2013-04-20 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 11 |
| 2013-03-16 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 13 |
| 2013-03-15 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.237% | 18 |
| 2013-03-15 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 6 |
| 2013-01-27 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 1 |
| 2013-01-13 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2012-08-26 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 6 |
| 2012-08-25 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 2 |
| 2012-08-24 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |
| 2012-08-11 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 11 |
| 2012-05-06 | Rebecca Blocher | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 8 |