Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hawtins Lirica
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hawtins Lirica has 86 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 8 wins (9.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2022-05-13 to 2026-07-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
1
Associated riders
86
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
9.3%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Hawtins Lirica in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sara Jane Lanning | 2022-05-13 | 2026-07-04 | 86 | 8 | 9.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-04 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.921% | 3 |
| 2026-07-03 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 14 |
| 2026-06-19 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.010% | 1 |
| 2026-06-19 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.245% | 2 |
| 2026-06-18 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.245% | 4 |
| 2026-06-18 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 3 |
| 2026-06-07 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.941% | 6 |
| 2026-06-05 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.549% | 8 |
| 2026-05-14 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 13 |
| 2026-04-17 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2026-04-01 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.794% | 6 |
| 2026-03-31 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 16 |
| 2026-01-25 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.441% | 3 |
| 2026-01-25 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.882% | 2 |
| 2025-10-11 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.588% | 12 |
| 2025-10-10 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.206% | 13 |
| 2025-09-12 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.235% | 5 |
| 2025-09-11 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.647% | 6 |
| 2025-07-05 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.471% | 6 |
| 2025-07-04 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.176% | 10 |
| 2025-06-07 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.627% | 3 |
| 2025-06-06 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.108% | 7 |
| 2025-06-03 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.471% | 1 |
| 2025-05-14 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.980% | 1 |
| 2025-05-13 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.677% | 5 |
| 2025-05-12 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.588% | 7 |
| 2025-05-04 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.363% | 8 |
| 2025-05-03 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 9 |
| 2025-04-18 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.186% | 6 |
| 2025-04-04 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.225% | 2 |
| 2025-04-04 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.519% | 1 |
| 2025-04-03 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.186% | 6 |
| 2025-04-03 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.304% | 8 |
| 2025-01-19 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.049% | 1 |
| 2025-01-19 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 3 |
| 2024-12-07 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2024-12-06 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.049% | 1 |
| 2024-12-05 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.765% | 5 |
| 2024-12-05 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 14 |
| 2024-10-05 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.461% | 6 |
| 2024-10-04 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.549% | 7 |
| 2024-09-13 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.353% | 12 |
| 2024-09-12 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.882% | 18 |
| 2024-07-06 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.118% | 3 |
| 2024-07-05 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.588% | 9 |
| 2024-07-03 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.137% | 2 |
| 2024-06-08 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.932% | 7 |
| 2024-06-07 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 8 |
| 2024-06-04 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.608% | 5 |
| 2024-06-04 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 7 |
| 2024-05-12 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.157% | 8 |
| 2024-05-10 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.500% | 8 |
| 2024-04-28 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.872% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 3 |
| 2024-04-27 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.696% | 2 |
| 2024-04-27 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 2 |
| 2024-04-26 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.716% | 9 |
| 2024-04-26 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.343% | 6 |
| 2024-04-12 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.725% | 4 |
| 2024-04-10 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.421% | 11 |
| 2024-03-16 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.618% | 11 |
| 2024-03-15 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 11 |
| 2023-09-15 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.294% | 8 |
| 2023-09-14 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.500% | 24 |
| 2023-07-08 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.911% | 11 |
| 2023-07-07 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.617% | 8 |
| 2023-06-10 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.186% | 6 |
| 2023-06-09 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.353% | 7 |
| 2023-05-12 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 11 |
| 2023-04-29 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.520% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.833% | 3 |
| 2023-04-28 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.784% | 2 |
| 2023-03-18 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.265% | 7 |
| 2023-03-17 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.794% | 12 |
| 2022-10-08 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.206% | 9 |
| 2022-10-07 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.677% | 3 |
| 2022-09-15 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.618% | 11 |
| 2022-07-09 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.088% | 5 |
| 2022-07-08 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.412% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.137% | 9 |
| 2022-06-10 | Sara Jane Lanning | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.784% | 15 |
| 2022-06-09 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.676% | 12 |
| 2022-05-15 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 12 |
| 2022-05-14 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 4 |
| 2022-05-13 | Sara Jane Lanning | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.735% | 4 |