Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Gibraldor
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Gibraldor has 114 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 24 wins (21.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2021-06-20 to 2026-07-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
114
Registered starts
24
Registered wins
21.1%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Gibraldor in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jenny Sivartsson | 2026-03-29 | 2026-07-03 | 17 | 4 | 23.5% |
| Jenny Andersson | 2021-06-20 | 2026-03-08 | 97 | 20 | 20.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-03 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.340% | 2 |
| 2026-07-03 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.500% | 5 |
| 2026-06-27 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.064% | 3 |
| 2026-06-27 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 10 |
| 2026-05-30 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.833% | 5 |
| 2026-05-10 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Jenny Sivartsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.333% | 9 |
| 2026-05-03 | Jenny Sivartsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2026-04-26 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 5 |
| 2026-04-26 | Jenny Sivartsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | Jenny Sivartsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2026-04-03 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.667% | 10 |
| 2026-03-29 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 4 |
| 2026-03-29 | Jenny Sivartsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.000% | 3 |
| 2026-03-08 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2026-03-08 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2025-11-22 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.286% | 3 |
| 2025-11-22 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.000% | 2 |
| 2025-11-15 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.143% | 3 |
| 2025-11-15 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.833% | 4 |
| 2025-10-26 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2025-10-26 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2025-10-18 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 1 |
| 2025-10-18 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.714% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 7 |
| 2025-08-02 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2025-08-02 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.000% | 4 |
| 2025-07-27 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.833% | 9 |
| 2025-06-14 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.286% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 13 |
| 2025-05-03 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2025-05-03 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2025-04-21 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2025-04-13 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.714% | 3 |
| 2025-03-16 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2024-03-24 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 23 |
| 2023-10-21 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.262% | 10 |
| 2023-10-07 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.581% | 6 |
| 2023-09-10 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.143% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.595% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-06-30 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 1 |
| 2023-06-11 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2023-06-05 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 1 |
| 2023-05-07 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 3 |
| 2023-05-07 | Jenny Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2023-03-26 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2022-11-06 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2022-11-06 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 2 |
| 2022-11-05 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2022-11-05 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 9 |
| 2022-10-30 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 6 |
| 2022-10-30 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2022-09-25 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2022-09-25 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2022-09-17 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 20 |
| 2022-09-17 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 7 |
| 2022-08-28 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 2 |
| 2022-08-10 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-08-10 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2022-07-08 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2022-07-08 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2022-07-02 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2022-07-02 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 5 |
| 2022-06-19 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 9 |
| 2022-06-19 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 51.786% | 13 |
| 2022-06-12 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2022-04-03 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2022-04-03 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2022-03-27 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 3 |
| 2022-03-27 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2022-03-12 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2022-03-12 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2021-11-13 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2021-11-13 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 6 |
| 2021-10-31 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.667% | 5 |
| 2021-10-31 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2021-08-11 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 7 |
| 2021-07-31 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2021-07-09 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2021-07-03 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2021-06-20 | Jenny Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.667% | 6 |