Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Georgeous George
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Georgeous George has 114 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 53 wins (46.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-05-05 to 2026-05-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
114
Registered starts
53
Registered wins
46.5%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Georgeous George in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elise Nylen | 2022-04-18 | 2026-05-15 | 49 | 23 | 46.9% |
| Jennifer Stjärnfelt | 2018-05-05 | 2021-10-17 | 65 | 30 | 46.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | Elise Nylen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 56.515% | 15 |
| 2026-05-14 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 67.176% | 10 |
| 2026-05-02 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | Elise Nylen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.414% | 2 |
| 2026-04-06 | Elise Nylen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.758% | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 7 |
| 2025-11-08 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-10-25 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.444% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Elise Nylen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.606% | 11 |
| 2025-05-30 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.666% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Elise Nylen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2025-05-03 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.546% | 2 |
| 2025-05-03 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 1 |
| 2025-04-21 | Elise Nylen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.697% | 3 |
| 2025-03-22 | Elise Nylen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.879% | 2 |
| 2025-03-16 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2025-02-16 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2025-02-01 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 74.861% | 1 |
| 2024-10-13 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2024-09-22 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.287% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2024-03-29 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2023-08-26 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2023-06-30 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 2 |
| 2023-06-11 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.733% | 2 |
| 2023-06-03 | Elise Nylen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 2 |
| 2023-06-03 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2023-04-09 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Elise Nylen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.926% | 1 |
| 2022-09-25 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2022-09-25 | Elise Nylen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2022-06-12 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Elise Nylen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2022-04-18 | Elise Nylen | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.741% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 2 |
| 2021-09-19 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.741% | 6 |
| 2021-02-28 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2021-02-28 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2021-02-14 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 9 |
| 2020-09-26 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.102% | 3 |
| 2020-08-22 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 58.750% | 2 |
| 2020-08-16 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2020-07-17 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.939% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 2 |
| 2020-06-07 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 1 |
| 2020-03-22 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.455% | 12 |
| 2020-03-15 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2020-02-09 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 2 |
| 2019-11-03 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2019-11-03 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 2 |
| 2019-10-05 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2019-06-30 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2019-06-30 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.576% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 7 |
| 2019-06-29 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2019-06-28 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 9 |
| 2019-06-28 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.879% | 4 |
| 2019-06-09 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 47.083% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.303% | 3 |
| 2019-03-23 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.727% | 1 |
| 2019-02-10 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.417% | 5 |
| 2019-02-10 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2018-10-20 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 2 |
| 2018-10-06 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 1 |
| 2018-10-06 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2018-09-29 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2018-08-25 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2018-08-25 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 1 |
| 2018-06-29 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 4 |
| 2018-06-03 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | Jennifer Stjärnfelt | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 1 |