Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Generation SJ
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Generation SJ has 66 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 10 wins (15.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-02-09 to 2026-07-17.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
66
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
15.2%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Generation SJ in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Helena Svensson | 2021-06-06 | 2026-07-17 | 64 | 10 | 15.6% |
| Alice Runosson | 2020-02-09 | 2020-02-09 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-17 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2026-07-17 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.744% | 2 |
| 2026-07-03 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.170% | 3 |
| 2026-07-03 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.667% | 6 |
| 2026-06-07 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.120% | 3 |
| 2026-06-05 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.154% | 4 |
| 2026-06-05 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2026-05-30 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.718% | 3 |
| 2026-05-03 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.333% | 15 |
| 2026-04-03 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.000% | 5 |
| 2026-03-15 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2025-09-28 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.170% | 2 |
| 2025-07-20 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2025-07-20 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2025-07-19 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2025-07-19 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.128% | 3 |
| 2025-07-06 | Helena Svensson | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 61.825% | 16 |
| 2025-07-05 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 52.958% | 17 |
| 2025-06-29 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.375% | 1 |
| 2025-06-28 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.184% | 4 |
| 2025-06-08 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2025-06-06 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2025-05-28 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.132% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2025-05-17 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2025-05-03 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2025-05-03 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 3 |
| 2025-04-21 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 3 |
| 2024-10-25 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 55.375% | 28 |
| 2024-10-24 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 55.000% | 29 |
| 2024-08-30 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2024-07-21 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2024-07-20 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2024-06-29 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.737% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.333% | 3 |
| 2024-06-16 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.333% | 8 |
| 2024-06-14 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 50.500% | 10 |
| 2024-06-09 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2024-06-09 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2024-05-25 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2024-03-31 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 2 |
| 2023-11-04 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 3 |
| 2023-06-09 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2023-06-06 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2023-06-06 | Helena Svensson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 4 |
| 2023-03-26 | Helena Svensson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2022-09-17 | Helena Svensson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2022-08-10 | Helena Svensson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2022-08-10 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 7 |
| 2022-06-05 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2022-05-15 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2021-11-21 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2021-11-21 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 4 |
| 2021-09-25 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2021-08-22 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2021-07-10 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2021-07-10 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 4 |
| 2021-07-09 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2021-07-03 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2021-06-06 | Helena Svensson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 6 |
| 2020-02-09 | Alice Runosson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2020-02-09 | Alice Runosson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 3 |