Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Galant III RNF 168
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Galant III RNF 168 has 66 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 1 win (1.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-28 to 2020-10-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
5
Associated riders
66
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.5%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Galant III RNF 168 in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Westerholm | 2016-04-17 | 2020-10-24 | 30 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Freja Westerholm | 2019-08-31 | 2019-09-28 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Linnea Persson | 2014-09-20 | 2015-06-07 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Malena Edwards | 2014-04-27 | 2014-04-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mathilda Henrikson | 2010-03-28 | 2013-09-14 | 24 | 1 | 4.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Freja Westerholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 6 |
| 2019-09-14 | Freja Westerholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 3 |
| 2019-08-31 | Freja Westerholm | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 4 |
| 2019-04-14 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 11 |
| 2019-03-31 | Jennifer Westerholm | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.595% | 17 |
| 2019-02-10 | Jennifer Westerholm | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.045% | 11 |
| 2018-11-18 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 5 |
| 2018-09-23 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 3 |
| 2018-08-12 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 10 |
| 2018-08-05 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2018-08-04 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2018-08-04 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 68.194% | 2 |
| 2018-08-03 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2018-08-03 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 63.889% | 13 |
| 2018-04-02 | Jennifer Westerholm | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2018-03-11 | Jennifer Westerholm | FEI Inledande program ponny | 58.611% | 9 |
| 2018-02-04 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 5 |
| 2017-09-17 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 9 |
| 2017-08-05 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 7 |
| 2017-07-02 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 9 |
| 2017-06-11 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 5 |
| 2017-05-13 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 8 |
| 2017-04-22 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 2 |
| 2016-07-31 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 12 |
| 2016-06-19 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 14 |
| 2016-06-04 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 7 |
| 2016-05-22 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 8 |
| 2016-05-15 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 5 |
| 2016-04-17 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.711% | 3 |
| 2016-04-17 | Jennifer Westerholm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2015-06-07 | Linnea Persson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Linnea Persson | Lätt A:P1 | 70.395% | 2 |
| 2015-04-25 | Linnea Persson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2015-04-25 | Linnea Persson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 8 |
| 2015-04-19 | Linnea Persson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 9 |
| 2015-04-19 | Linnea Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2014-10-11 | Linnea Persson | Lätt A:P1 | 53.816% | 16 |
| 2014-09-20 | Linnea Persson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2014-04-27 | Malena Edwards | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 15 |
| 2013-09-14 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.298% | 15 |
| 2013-05-18 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.439% | 4 |
| 2013-04-20 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2013-04-14 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 4 |
| 2012-09-22 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 10 |
| 2012-05-12 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2012-04-15 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2012-04-08 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 5 |
| 2012-03-31 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 5 |
| 2012-02-19 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2011-11-20 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 5 |
| 2011-10-23 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2011-09-10 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 4 |
| 2011-07-17 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 6 |
| 2011-07-17 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2011-07-03 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2011-04-09 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2011-04-02 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2011-04-02 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2011-03-05 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2010-09-11 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 3 |
| 2010-05-16 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2010-04-10 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 3 |
| 2010-03-28 | Mathilda Henrikson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 7 |