Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Fiorano Junior
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Fiorano Junior has 114 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 25 wins (21.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2022-06-05 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
114
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
21.9%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Fiorano Junior in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maria Söderlind | 2022-06-05 | 2026-08-23 | 114 | 25 | 21.9% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Maria Söderlind | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 54.510% | 6 |
| 2026-08-22 | Maria Söderlind | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 57.010% | 5 |
| 2026-08-09 | Maria Söderlind | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.383% | 2 |
| 2026-08-08 | Maria Söderlind | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.941% | 2 |
| 2026-07-19 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 8 |
| 2026-07-18 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2026-07-05 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.128% | 4 |
| 2026-07-04 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.376% | 9 |
| 2026-06-28 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.256% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.359% | 1 |
| 2026-06-07 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.696% | 3 |
| 2026-06-06 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.368% | 8 |
| 2026-05-31 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.692% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.641% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.971% | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.147% | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.718% | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.359% | 5 |
| 2026-03-21 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 5 |
| 2026-03-07 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.147% | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 6 |
| 2025-09-27 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.641% | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.882% | 1 |
| 2025-09-06 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.769% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.521% | 4 |
| 2025-07-27 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.353% | 2 |
| 2025-07-26 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.385% | 7 |
| 2025-07-20 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 2 |
| 2025-07-19 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.359% | 1 |
| 2025-06-29 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.686% | 5 |
| 2025-06-28 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.846% | 5 |
| 2025-06-08 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2025-06-07 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.410% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.697% | 1 |
| 2025-05-02 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.088% | 2 |
| 2025-05-01 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.970% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.340% | 3 |
| 2025-04-12 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.727% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 3 |
| 2025-03-29 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-03-29 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.939% | 4 |
| 2025-03-08 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.500% | 3 |
| 2025-03-08 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.511% | 4 |
| 2024-10-13 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.077% | 4 |
| 2024-10-12 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 7 |
| 2024-10-12 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.606% | 2 |
| 2024-10-05 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2024-10-05 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.030% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.088% | 3 |
| 2024-08-31 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.529% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Maria Söderlind | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.176% | 4 |
| 2024-08-17 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.590% | 3 |
| 2024-08-03 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.786% | 7 |
| 2024-08-03 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.731% | 3 |
| 2024-07-27 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.103% | 3 |
| 2024-07-27 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.152% | 3 |
| 2024-06-30 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.846% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 55.769% | 5 |
| 2024-06-29 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.152% | 1 |
| 2024-06-08 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.154% | 3 |
| 2024-06-08 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.242% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.872% | 6 |
| 2024-06-01 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.349% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.830% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.980% | 2 |
| 2024-05-10 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 1 |
| 2024-05-10 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2024-05-05 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.061% | 4 |
| 2024-05-04 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.167% | 8 |
| 2024-05-04 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.515% | 5 |
| 2024-04-13 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2024-04-13 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.968% | 1 |
| 2024-03-09 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.167% | 6 |
| 2024-03-09 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 54.362% | 4 |
| 2023-11-05 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.727% | 1 |
| 2023-11-05 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2023-09-16 | Maria Söderlind | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.152% | 2 |
| 2023-07-30 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.500% | 2 |
| 2023-07-29 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 54.324% | 3 |
| 2023-06-18 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.500% | 3 |
| 2023-06-17 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.919% | 7 |
| 2023-06-04 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2023-06-03 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2023-05-28 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.107% | 8 |
| 2023-05-19 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.143% | 9 |
| 2023-05-14 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 8 |
| 2023-05-13 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 9 |
| 2023-05-01 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 52.500% | 12 |
| 2023-04-02 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.821% | 9 |
| 2023-04-01 | Maria Söderlind | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.929% | 16 |
| 2022-10-08 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 4 |
| 2022-10-01 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2022-10-01 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2022-08-28 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 12 |
| 2022-08-28 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 48.833% | 8 |
| 2022-08-13 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 6 |
| 2022-08-06 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 2 |
| 2022-07-31 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.032% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2022-07-20 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 5 |
| 2022-06-18 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 7 |
| 2022-06-05 | Maria Söderlind | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.258% | 1 |