Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Fighting Shakira (46) (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Fighting Shakira (46) (SWB) has 94 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 19 wins (20.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-07-26 to 2023-11-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
94
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
20.2%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Fighting Shakira (46) (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susanna Holm | 2017-07-26 | 2023-11-05 | 94 | 19 | 20.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-05 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Susanna Holm | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 58.636% | 5 |
| 2023-08-26 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 3 |
| 2023-08-26 | Susanna Holm | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 58.788% | 4 |
| 2023-07-29 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2023-07-29 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 1 |
| 2023-06-17 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-06-17 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 6 |
| 2023-06-03 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2023-06-03 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2023-05-27 | Susanna Holm | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.636% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 12 |
| 2023-05-13 | Susanna Holm | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.545% | 5 |
| 2023-05-01 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2022-10-23 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 7 |
| 2022-10-23 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2022-10-22 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 6 |
| 2022-10-22 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 8 |
| 2022-10-02 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2022-09-10 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2022-08-28 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2022-08-28 | Susanna Holm | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 60.980% | 10 |
| 2022-08-27 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2022-08-07 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2022-08-07 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2022-07-31 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-07-31 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2022-07-30 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2022-06-18 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 5 |
| 2022-06-04 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 5 |
| 2022-05-22 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.036% | 6 |
| 2022-05-14 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 10 |
| 2022-05-01 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 1 |
| 2021-10-23 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2021-08-21 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2021-08-01 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.857% | 10 |
| 2021-08-01 | Susanna Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2020-10-31 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2020-10-31 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 8 |
| 2020-10-17 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2020-10-03 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 10 |
| 2020-10-03 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 16 |
| 2020-09-27 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2020-09-27 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 11 |
| 2020-09-19 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2020-08-22 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2020-08-22 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2019-11-03 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 6 |
| 2019-10-19 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 15 |
| 2019-09-22 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2019-08-23 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 5 |
| 2019-07-24 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 19 |
| 2019-06-30 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.500% | 13 |
| 2019-06-01 | Susanna Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.143% | 11 |
| 2019-06-01 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2019-05-11 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 14 |
| 2018-10-13 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 5 |
| 2018-07-25 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2018-06-10 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.333% | 9 |
| 2018-06-02 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 7 |
| 2018-05-26 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 14 |
| 2017-09-10 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2017-07-26 | Susanna Holm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 5 |