Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Feuertanz
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Feuertanz has 100 registered starts with 11 associated riders, including 7 wins (7.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-04-07 to 2026-06-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
11
Associated riders
100
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
7.0%
Win %
Associated riders
11 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Feuertanz in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annika Halld'n Albrecht | 2022-04-17 | 2026-06-14 | 31 | 1 | 3.2% |
| Elin Frölin | 2022-04-17 | 2026-06-14 | 23 | 4 | 17.4% |
| Samira Aissi | 2026-05-17 | 2026-05-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Maria Huss | 2024-06-02 | 2025-10-12 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | 2021-09-04 | 2022-09-04 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Pernilla Orö | 2021-09-05 | 2021-11-07 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Elisabeth Laurell | 2019-04-21 | 2021-06-13 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Evelina Bergström | 2021-06-13 | 2021-06-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Erika Enestad | 2020-09-06 | 2020-10-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Åsa Neving | 2019-04-07 | 2019-10-27 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sara Nordkvist | 2019-09-01 | 2019-10-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2026-06-14 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 10 |
| 2026-05-24 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 22 |
| 2026-05-17 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Samira Aissi | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.167% | 15 |
| 2026-05-10 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2026-05-02 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 6 |
| 2025-10-19 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2025-10-19 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 7 |
| 2025-10-12 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Maria Huss | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 59.714% | 7 |
| 2025-10-05 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.452% | 11 |
| 2025-09-28 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 57.143% | 12 |
| 2025-09-14 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2025-09-14 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-09-07 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 8 |
| 2025-06-01 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.559% | 4 |
| 2025-05-30 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-30 | Maria Huss | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | Elin Frölin | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.140% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Maria Huss | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 56.571% | 7 |
| 2025-05-11 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 4 |
| 2025-05-03 | Elin Frölin | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-03 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.935% | 6 |
| 2025-04-27 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 4 |
| 2025-04-06 | Maria Huss | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.536% | 3 |
| 2024-11-02 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 2 |
| 2024-11-02 | Maria Huss | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 3 |
| 2024-10-20 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 11 |
| 2024-10-13 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2024-10-13 | Maria Huss | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 12 |
| 2024-10-06 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2024-10-06 | Maria Huss | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 11 |
| 2024-09-28 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2024-09-15 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 5 |
| 2024-09-15 | Maria Huss | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 4 |
| 2024-09-08 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 7 |
| 2024-06-16 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 5 |
| 2024-06-16 | Maria Huss | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.226% | 4 |
| 2024-06-02 | Maria Huss | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 17 |
| 2024-04-21 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 20 |
| 2024-03-31 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2024-03-31 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 55.000% | 18 |
| 2023-11-05 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.476% | 7 |
| 2023-09-30 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 12 |
| 2023-09-24 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 4 |
| 2023-09-03 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 24 |
| 2023-08-27 | Elin Frölin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2023-06-04 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.639% | 7 |
| 2023-06-04 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 12 |
| 2023-05-28 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.778% | 12 |
| 2023-05-28 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2023-05-07 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.714% | 33 |
| 2023-04-02 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2022-11-06 | Elin Frölin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2022-11-06 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2022-10-16 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2022-09-25 | Elin Frölin | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 8 |
| 2022-09-25 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2022-05-26 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 7 |
| 2022-05-22 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 16 |
| 2022-05-01 | Elin Frölin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2022-04-17 | Elin Frölin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.607% | 5 |
| 2022-04-17 | Annika Halld'n Albrecht | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 6 |
| 2022-04-10 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 9 |
| 2021-11-07 | Pernilla Orö | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 16 |
| 2021-11-07 | Pernilla Orö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 12 |
| 2021-10-17 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 13 |
| 2021-10-17 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 8 |
| 2021-09-26 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 9 |
| 2021-09-26 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2021-09-18 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 30 |
| 2021-09-05 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Pernilla Orö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Sofie Rydbratt Wallner | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 15 |
| 2021-06-13 | Evelina Bergström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2021-06-13 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 17 |
| 2020-10-04 | Erika Enestad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2020-09-20 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.715% | 10 |
| 2020-09-06 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2020-09-06 | Erika Enestad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 10 |
| 2019-11-03 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Åsa Neving | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 19 |
| 2019-10-06 | Sara Nordkvist | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 7 |
| 2019-09-29 | Sara Nordkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.926% | 2 |
| 2019-09-29 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 15 |
| 2019-09-22 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.935% | 12 |
| 2019-09-22 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 5 |
| 2019-09-01 | Sara Nordkvist | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 55.484% | 12 |
| 2019-09-01 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 3 |
| 2019-06-09 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 12 |
| 2019-05-26 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-05-26 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 13 |
| 2019-04-21 | Elisabeth Laurell | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 7 |
| 2019-04-07 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 32 |