Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Don Fresador
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Don Fresador has 181 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 32 wins (17.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-04-22 to 2026-05-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
181
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
17.7%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Don Fresador in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ulla Stenlund | 2018-04-22 | 2026-05-29 | 181 | 32 | 17.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-29 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 56.274% | 15 |
| 2026-05-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Grand Prix (2026) | 55.899% | 1 |
| 2026-05-16 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 61.372% | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 64.853% | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 64.363% | 7 |
| 2026-04-14 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 63.971% | 1 |
| 2026-03-28 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 62.647% | 2 |
| 2025-11-16 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.314% | 1 |
| 2025-11-15 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.265% | 7 |
| 2025-11-11 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.539% | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.294% | 3 |
| 2025-09-28 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.176% | 1 |
| 2025-09-17 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.079% | 3 |
| 2025-09-07 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.598% | 4 |
| 2025-08-09 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.598% | 6 |
| 2025-06-28 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.951% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2025-05-31 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 57.892% | 5 |
| 2025-04-27 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.628% | 5 |
| 2025-04-12 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.745% | 6 |
| 2025-03-21 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 54.020% | 14 |
| 2024-11-30 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.628% | 1 |
| 2024-11-23 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.549% | 4 |
| 2024-11-10 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.961% | 2 |
| 2024-11-09 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.961% | 9 |
| 2024-10-13 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 2 |
| 2024-09-15 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.294% | 4 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.422% | 6 |
| 2024-08-31 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2024-08-30 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.598% | 3 |
| 2024-06-30 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 59.363% | 3 |
| 2024-06-29 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.549% | 3 |
| 2024-05-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.304% | 3 |
| 2024-04-27 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.157% | 12 |
| 2024-04-16 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.981% | 1 |
| 2024-04-14 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.941% | 4 |
| 2024-03-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.255% | 2 |
| 2024-02-24 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.304% | 2 |
| 2023-12-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 2 |
| 2023-11-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.010% | 3 |
| 2023-11-25 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.676% | 2 |
| 2023-11-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.834% | 5 |
| 2023-11-04 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.990% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.843% | 3 |
| 2023-09-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.039% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.255% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.784% | 15 |
| 2023-07-16 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.480% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.088% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.696% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.441% | 5 |
| 2023-04-18 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.059% | 4 |
| 2023-03-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.471% | 2 |
| 2023-03-24 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2022-12-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.863% | 1 |
| 2022-12-04 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.590% | 3 |
| 2022-11-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I Kür | 62.817% | 8 |
| 2022-11-04 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.225% | 8 |
| 2022-07-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.359% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.343% | 8 |
| 2022-06-19 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.530% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.265% | 5 |
| 2022-05-15 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.150% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.255% | 4 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.480% | 2 |
| 2022-04-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 1 |
| 2022-04-08 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.627% | 4 |
| 2022-04-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.843% | 2 |
| 2022-03-20 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.716% | 4 |
| 2022-02-20 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.804% | 6 |
| 2022-02-19 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.931% | 11 |
| 2022-02-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.088% | 3 |
| 2021-12-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.049% | 2 |
| 2021-12-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.030% | 4 |
| 2021-12-12 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 2 |
| 2021-12-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.931% | 2 |
| 2021-11-28 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.103% | 1 |
| 2021-11-11 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.441% | 2 |
| 2021-10-16 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 5 |
| 2021-09-12 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.049% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.692% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.137% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.127% | 6 |
| 2021-07-18 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.941% | 9 |
| 2021-07-02 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.706% | 3 |
| 2021-06-19 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 11 |
| 2021-06-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.539% | 3 |
| 2021-05-30 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.029% | 9 |
| 2021-05-29 | Ulla Stenlund | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.696% | 14 |
| 2021-05-13 | Ulla Stenlund | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.686% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.846% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 4 |
| 2020-09-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2020-09-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.106% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 7 |
| 2020-08-16 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2020-08-02 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2020-07-18 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 5 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.530% | 9 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 1 |
| 2020-06-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.684% | 3 |
| 2020-06-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 5 |
| 2020-03-14 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 5 |
| 2020-03-01 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2019-12-08 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.135% | 1 |
| 2019-12-07 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 2 |
| 2019-11-24 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 5 |
| 2019-11-24 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2019-11-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 3 |
| 2019-11-03 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.043% | 2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 3 |
| 2019-10-19 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 9 |
| 2019-09-28 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.514% | 2 |
| 2019-09-28 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 7 |
| 2019-09-22 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 7 |
| 2019-08-24 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.514% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 5 |
| 2019-08-04 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 3 |
| 2019-08-03 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 1 |
| 2019-07-07 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2019-07-07 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 6 |
| 2019-06-30 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.930% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 6 |
| 2019-06-29 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.838% | 5 |
| 2019-05-18 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 15 |
| 2019-05-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 5 |
| 2019-05-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2019-05-10 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.400% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-05-01 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 8 |
| 2019-04-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 4 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.349% | 3 |
| 2019-04-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2019-04-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 11 |
| 2019-03-31 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.023% | 5 |
| 2019-03-17 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 6 |
| 2019-03-10 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2019-03-03 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 9 |
| 2019-02-09 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.605% | 3 |
| 2019-02-03 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.417% | 5 |
| 2019-01-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 8 |
| 2018-11-18 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 3 |
| 2018-10-27 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2018-09-15 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 7 |
| 2018-09-08 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2018-08-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2018-08-26 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2018-08-07 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 3 |
| 2018-08-07 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2018-07-07 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2018-07-07 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2018-06-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 3 |
| 2018-06-06 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Ulla Stenlund | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 59.600% | 9 |
| 2018-05-19 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 25 |
| 2018-05-18 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2018-05-18 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2018-05-10 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 25 |
| 2018-05-05 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 10 |
| 2018-04-22 | Ulla Stenlund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 6 |