Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Diana Diamond (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Diana Diamond (SWB) has 81 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 9 wins (11.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-05-10 to 2024-03-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
81
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
11.1%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Diana Diamond (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanne Söndergaard | 2018-05-10 | 2024-03-03 | 81 | 9 | 11.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-03 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 6 |
| 2023-12-03 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 5 |
| 2023-09-02 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 5 |
| 2023-08-20 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.919% | 11 |
| 2023-08-19 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.375% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.464% | 8 |
| 2023-05-14 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 9 |
| 2023-05-01 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 10 |
| 2023-04-30 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 5 |
| 2023-04-30 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2023-04-16 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 14 |
| 2022-08-20 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 9 |
| 2022-08-14 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.811% | 10 |
| 2022-08-13 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 3 |
| 2022-06-05 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2022-05-28 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 8 |
| 2022-05-22 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2022-05-14 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 9 |
| 2022-04-15 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2022-04-15 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 14 |
| 2022-03-27 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.595% | 13 |
| 2022-03-26 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 11 |
| 2022-03-06 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2021-09-19 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 12 |
| 2021-09-18 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2021-09-18 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 7 |
| 2021-08-21 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 3 |
| 2021-08-15 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 7 |
| 2021-08-15 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2021-08-14 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2021-08-08 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 8 |
| 2021-08-07 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2021-08-07 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2021-08-06 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2021-08-06 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 6 |
| 2021-07-24 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 10 |
| 2021-07-24 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2021-07-23 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 13 |
| 2021-07-23 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 7 |
| 2021-07-04 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2021-07-04 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2021-06-06 | Hanne Söndergaard | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.464% | 14 |
| 2021-06-06 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2020-10-31 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2020-10-11 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 5 |
| 2020-10-04 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2020-09-19 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2020-09-13 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2020-08-29 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2020-08-15 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 8 |
| 2020-07-19 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 10 |
| 2020-06-28 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2020-06-28 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 7 |
| 2020-06-21 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 3 |
| 2019-06-30 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2019-06-30 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2019-06-08 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2019-05-30 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 9 |
| 2019-05-26 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2019-05-24 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2019-02-17 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.917% | 12 |
| 2018-09-15 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2018-09-02 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2018-07-17 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 64.028% | 11 |
| 2018-07-08 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.028% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Hanne Söndergaard | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 3 |