Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Dandy Twist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Dandy Twist has 77 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 2 wins (2.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-06-04 to 2026-06-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
77
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
2.6%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Dandy Twist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Molly Lundell | 2016-06-04 | 2026-06-14 | 77 | 2 | 2.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.667% | 10 |
| 2026-06-07 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.526% | 8 |
| 2026-06-06 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.333% | 9 |
| 2026-06-05 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.625% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.895% | 9 |
| 2026-05-03 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.875% | 3 |
| 2026-04-06 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 6 |
| 2026-03-22 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.526% | 7 |
| 2026-03-14 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.211% | 5 |
| 2026-02-28 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2025-10-18 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.105% | 7 |
| 2025-08-15 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 8 |
| 2025-07-16 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2025-06-26 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2025-06-15 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2025-05-23 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 16 |
| 2025-04-21 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.667% | 11 |
| 2025-04-01 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2025-03-23 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2024-10-20 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.333% | 12 |
| 2024-09-22 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.000% | 7 |
| 2024-09-15 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 3 |
| 2024-07-17 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.667% | 2 |
| 2024-03-24 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2024-03-02 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2023-10-01 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2023-09-17 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 13 |
| 2023-04-29 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 26 |
| 2023-03-05 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 12 |
| 2023-03-04 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 7 |
| 2022-12-03 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 7 |
| 2022-11-05 | Molly Lundell | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Molly Lundell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Molly Lundell | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 8 |
| 2022-05-29 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2022-05-28 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.238% | 4 |
| 2021-09-12 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2021-08-22 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2021-05-30 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2021-05-29 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 2 |
| 2020-03-21 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2020-02-22 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.071% | 10 |
| 2019-09-14 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 13 |
| 2019-05-12 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 25 |
| 2019-05-11 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.372% | 13 |
| 2019-05-04 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 13 |
| 2019-04-28 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 15 |
| 2019-04-27 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 8 |
| 2019-04-18 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 3 |
| 2019-03-24 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 10 |
| 2018-11-11 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.837% | 14 |
| 2018-10-20 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 8 |
| 2018-09-22 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.674% | 13 |
| 2018-09-08 | Molly Lundell | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 12 |
| 2018-09-08 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 10 |
| 2018-06-06 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 20 |
| 2018-05-13 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 17 |
| 2018-04-29 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.857% | 23 |
| 2018-04-28 | Molly Lundell | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 13 |
| 2018-04-22 | Molly Lundell | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 24 |
| 2018-04-22 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 12 |
| 2018-04-18 | Molly Lundell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.381% | 12 |
| 2018-03-10 | Molly Lundell | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 13 |
| 2017-12-17 | Molly Lundell | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 4 |
| 2017-10-07 | Molly Lundell | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.667% | 33 |
| 2017-09-03 | Molly Lundell | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 16 |
| 2017-08-19 | Molly Lundell | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 15 |
| 2017-05-13 | Molly Lundell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 20 |
| 2016-09-17 | Molly Lundell | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.667% | 26 |
| 2016-09-17 | Molly Lundell | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 4 |
| 2016-09-11 | Molly Lundell | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 11 |
| 2016-06-04 | Molly Lundell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 49.821% | 25 |