Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Dancer Boy
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Dancer Boy has 127 registered starts with 7 associated riders, including 25 wins (19.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-06-06 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
7
Associated riders
127
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
19.7%
Win %
Associated riders
7 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Dancer Boy in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Molly Pålsson | 2026-04-03 | 2026-08-29 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lina Nääs | 2024-10-12 | 2025-11-02 | 25 | 6 | 24.0% |
| Mira Nääs | 2022-09-24 | 2024-11-02 | 35 | 6 | 17.1% |
| Ronja Kardos | 2022-07-31 | 2022-07-31 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Liv Nordbeck | 2022-03-26 | 2022-04-02 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Elin Ullman | 2017-07-01 | 2021-08-01 | 40 | 6 | 15.0% |
| Kelly Nilsson | 2016-06-06 | 2016-10-16 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2026-08-29 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 10 |
| 2026-06-28 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 6 |
| 2026-06-27 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 9 |
| 2026-06-27 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 6 |
| 2026-06-26 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 6 |
| 2026-06-26 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.778% | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2026-05-01 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 5 |
| 2026-04-03 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2026-04-03 | Molly Pålsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 7 |
| 2025-11-02 | Lina Nääs | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 70.381% | 6 |
| 2025-11-01 | Lina Nääs | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.704% | 8 |
| 2025-10-31 | Lina Nääs | FEI Ponnykür | 66.942% | 9 |
| 2025-09-28 | Lina Nääs | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 66.238% | 5 |
| 2025-09-14 | Lina Nääs | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 73.889% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Lina Nääs | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.259% | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | Lina Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.946% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Lina Nääs | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.481% | 7 |
| 2025-07-20 | Lina Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.162% | 1 |
| 2025-07-19 | Lina Nääs | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 64.619% | 3 |
| 2025-07-06 | Lina Nääs | FEI Ponnykür | 71.058% | 3 |
| 2025-07-05 | Lina Nääs | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2025-07-04 | Lina Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.387% | 3 |
| 2025-06-01 | Lina Nääs | FEI Ponnykür | 65.975% | 12 |
| 2025-05-11 | Lina Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.811% | 4 |
| 2025-05-01 | Lina Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.468% | 3 |
| 2025-03-30 | Lina Nääs | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 68.108% | 2 |
| 2025-03-29 | Lina Nääs | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 68.243% | 2 |
| 2025-03-22 | Lina Nääs | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 67.973% | 2 |
| 2025-03-02 | Lina Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.252% | 2 |
| 2025-02-09 | Lina Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.293% | 2 |
| 2024-12-08 | Lina Nääs | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2024-12-08 | Lina Nääs | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | Mira Nääs | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.157% | 16 |
| 2024-11-01 | Mira Nääs | FEI Ponnykür | 67.775% | 10 |
| 2024-10-12 | Lina Nääs | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2024-10-12 | Lina Nääs | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Mira Nääs | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.769% | 3 |
| 2024-08-31 | Mira Nääs | FEI Inledande program ponny | 70.093% | 4 |
| 2024-08-25 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.793% | 1 |
| 2024-08-24 | Mira Nääs | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Mira Nääs | FEI Ponnykür | 62.170% | 15 |
| 2024-08-09 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.937% | 7 |
| 2024-06-16 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.811% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.234% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Mira Nääs | FEI Ponnykür | 69.825% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Mira Nääs | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 66.126% | 2 |
| 2024-03-30 | Mira Nääs | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 68.198% | 3 |
| 2024-03-16 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2024-02-04 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.442% | 14 |
| 2023-11-04 | Mira Nääs | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.833% | 17 |
| 2023-10-07 | Mira Nääs | Lätt A:P1 | 71.316% | 2 |
| 2023-10-01 | Mira Nääs | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.213% | 1 |
| 2023-09-10 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.703% | 3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.630% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Mira Nääs | FEI Ponnykür | 69.617% | 7 |
| 2023-07-01 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.189% | 3 |
| 2023-05-19 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.725% | 20 |
| 2023-05-07 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.586% | 12 |
| 2023-04-09 | Mira Nääs | FEI Ponnykür | 66.425% | 4 |
| 2023-04-08 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.712% | 6 |
| 2023-03-25 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.297% | 3 |
| 2023-03-18 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.721% | 2 |
| 2023-02-25 | Mira Nääs | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 6 |
| 2023-02-12 | Mira Nääs | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.320% | 6 |
| 2022-10-30 | Mira Nääs | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Mira Nääs | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Mira Nääs | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Mira Nääs | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Mira Nääs | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 3 |
| 2022-07-31 | Ronja Kardos | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2022-04-02 | Liv Nordbeck | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2022-03-26 | Liv Nordbeck | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | Elin Ullman | FEI Ponnykür | 66.775% | 11 |
| 2021-07-30 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.558% | 5 |
| 2020-10-30 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.306% | 27 |
| 2020-10-29 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.306% | 13 |
| 2020-08-01 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 4 |
| 2020-07-03 | Elin Ullman | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.788% | 4 |
| 2020-06-28 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.703% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Elin Ullman | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 74.091% | 2 |
| 2020-03-08 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.982% | 9 |
| 2020-02-09 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.117% | 11 |
| 2020-02-01 | Elin Ullman | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.758% | 1 |
| 2019-11-30 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.972% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.586% | 31 |
| 2019-08-04 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.036% | 4 |
| 2019-06-22 | Elin Ullman | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 65.946% | 7 |
| 2019-06-16 | Elin Ullman | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 65.135% | 9 |
| 2019-06-02 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.045% | 10 |
| 2019-05-30 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 69.254% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.838% | 16 |
| 2019-05-05 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.577% | 13 |
| 2019-04-22 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 20 |
| 2019-04-14 | Elin Ullman | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.909% | 2 |
| 2019-03-09 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2018-08-05 | Elin Ullman | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 58.333% | 20 |
| 2018-06-30 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.568% | 19 |
| 2018-06-02 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.009% | 18 |
| 2018-04-07 | Elin Ullman | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.545% | 13 |
| 2018-03-18 | Elin Ullman | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.515% | 22 |
| 2018-03-04 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.108% | 11 |
| 2018-02-18 | Elin Ullman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.811% | 7 |
| 2018-02-03 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2017-11-25 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 4 |
| 2017-10-28 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 1 |
| 2017-10-21 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 4 |
| 2017-09-17 | Elin Ullman | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Elin Ullman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2017-07-01 | Elin Ullman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.789% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 77.857% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.158% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 77.857% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.607% | 2 |
| 2016-08-05 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 7 |
| 2016-08-05 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2016-06-06 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 8 |
| 2016-06-06 | Kelly Nilsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.111% | 1 |