Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
D'Capo Deluxe
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, D'Capo Deluxe has 148 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 64 wins (43.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2021-05-29 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
2
Associated riders
148
Registered starts
64
Registered wins
43.2%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with D'Capo Deluxe in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Margret Segui | 2022-04-15 | 2026-08-30 | 146 | 63 | 43.2% |
| Caroline Carlstedt | 2021-05-29 | 2021-05-30 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.235% | 1 |
| 2026-08-29 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.412% | 5 |
| 2026-08-15 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 11 |
| 2026-08-14 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.020% | 11 |
| 2026-08-09 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.462% | 1 |
| 2026-08-08 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2026-07-05 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 1 |
| 2026-07-04 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 10 |
| 2026-06-25 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.519% | 5 |
| 2026-06-13 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.412% | 3 |
| 2026-06-12 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.657% | 1 |
| 2026-05-23 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 4 |
| 2026-05-22 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 6 |
| 2026-05-02 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.138% | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | Margret Segui | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 3 |
| 2026-04-11 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.256% | 1 |
| 2025-11-11 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | Margret Segui | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 63.942% | 12 |
| 2025-10-24 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 70.667% | 2 |
| 2025-10-23 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 71.316% | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 72.250% | 1 |
| 2025-10-18 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2025-08-29 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2025-08-29 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.957% | 2 |
| 2025-08-16 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.723% | 3 |
| 2025-08-10 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 71.625% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2025-07-06 | Margret Segui | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.933% | 4 |
| 2025-07-05 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.125% | 4 |
| 2025-06-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 69.875% | 1 |
| 2025-06-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2025-05-30 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 72.128% | 2 |
| 2025-05-29 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-29 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.681% | 2 |
| 2025-05-25 | Margret Segui | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.808% | 4 |
| 2025-05-24 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.875% | 1 |
| 2025-05-23 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2025-05-10 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2025-05-10 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-03 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2025-05-03 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 71.702% | 1 |
| 2025-04-21 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2025-04-21 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.263% | 2 |
| 2025-04-01 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.789% | 1 |
| 2025-04-01 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 71.915% | 1 |
| 2025-03-11 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2025-03-11 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.404% | 1 |
| 2025-02-28 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2025-02-28 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2024-10-26 | Margret Segui | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.108% | 6 |
| 2024-10-25 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2024-10-24 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.211% | 3 |
| 2024-10-20 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2024-10-20 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.340% | 2 |
| 2024-09-07 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 71.125% | 1 |
| 2024-08-18 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2024-08-16 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2024-06-01 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 70.250% | 1 |
| 2024-05-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.511% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.681% | 1 |
| 2024-05-24 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2024-05-11 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2024-04-27 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.263% | 5 |
| 2024-04-27 | Margret Segui | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.509% | 4 |
| 2024-04-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2024-04-21 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2024-04-01 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2024-04-01 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.289% | 13 |
| 2024-03-24 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.000% | 11 |
| 2024-03-24 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2024-03-02 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2024-03-02 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 71.053% | 2 |
| 2024-03-01 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Margret Segui | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.908% | 4 |
| 2023-10-27 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.542% | 6 |
| 2023-10-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.865% | 5 |
| 2023-10-21 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.915% | 1 |
| 2023-10-20 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.027% | 1 |
| 2023-09-23 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 3 |
| 2023-09-10 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.596% | 1 |
| 2023-09-09 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.681% | 2 |
| 2023-08-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 2 |
| 2023-08-25 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 3 |
| 2023-07-09 | Margret Segui | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 64.117% | 15 |
| 2023-07-08 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.625% | 6 |
| 2023-06-17 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2023-06-16 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2023-06-16 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 2 |
| 2023-06-03 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.340% | 6 |
| 2023-05-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.946% | 1 |
| 2023-05-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 1 |
| 2023-05-12 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2023-05-12 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 5 |
| 2023-05-06 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2023-04-29 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2023-04-23 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 6 |
| 2023-04-22 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2023-04-22 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.553% | 9 |
| 2023-03-26 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2022-09-24 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.838% | 2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 3 |
| 2022-09-18 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 8 |
| 2022-09-11 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 8 |
| 2022-08-27 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 9 |
| 2022-08-03 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 1 |
| 2022-07-06 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2022-07-06 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 4 |
| 2022-06-30 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2022-06-30 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 5 |
| 2022-06-19 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Margret Segui | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2022-06-18 | Margret Segui | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2022-06-05 | Margret Segui | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Margret Segui | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Margret Segui | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.429% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Margret Segui | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Margret Segui | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Margret Segui | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Margret Segui | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2022-04-24 | Margret Segui | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Margret Segui | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2022-04-15 | Margret Segui | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2021-05-30 | Caroline Carlstedt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.167% | 1 |
| 2021-05-29 | Caroline Carlstedt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.667% | 2 |