Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Chopins Tornado 79528
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Chopins Tornado 79528 has 73 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 15 wins (20.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-04-18 to 2024-05-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
73
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
20.5%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Chopins Tornado 79528 in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alicia Kulas EK | 2024-03-29 | 2024-05-09 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Elira Lindmark Skepi | 2022-09-03 | 2022-09-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Elira Skepi | 2021-05-13 | 2022-03-06 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Astrid Renck | 2018-06-03 | 2020-07-31 | 25 | 3 | 12.0% |
| Ida Örnefors | 2015-04-18 | 2017-10-28 | 26 | 5 | 19.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Alicia Kulas EK | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 2 |
| 2024-05-01 | Alicia Kulas EK | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2024-03-29 | Alicia Kulas EK | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Elira Lindmark Skepi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.852% | 4 |
| 2022-03-06 | Elira Skepi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 1 |
| 2022-03-06 | Elira Skepi | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 5 |
| 2022-02-26 | Elira Skepi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2022-02-26 | Elira Skepi | Lätt A:P1 | 56.711% | 1 |
| 2022-02-20 | Elira Skepi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.833% | 3 |
| 2021-11-06 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.750% | 1 |
| 2021-10-30 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 1 |
| 2021-10-16 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2021-09-26 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.071% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 3 |
| 2021-08-22 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2021-08-21 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2021-07-30 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.036% | 13 |
| 2021-07-03 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 5 |
| 2021-06-19 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2021-06-16 | Elira Skepi | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 1 |
| 2021-05-13 | Elira Skepi | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 52.857% | 4 |
| 2020-06-17 | Astrid Renck | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.722% | 5 |
| 2020-06-06 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.643% | 7 |
| 2019-09-07 | Astrid Renck | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 46.528% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.464% | 4 |
| 2019-08-04 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2019-05-26 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.750% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2018-11-04 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.571% | 5 |
| 2018-11-04 | Astrid Renck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.464% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Astrid Renck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 5 |
| 2018-09-29 | Astrid Renck | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.464% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Astrid Renck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Astrid Renck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Astrid Renck | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 57.667% | 3 |
| 2018-07-03 | Astrid Renck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 51.667% | 5 |
| 2018-06-21 | Astrid Renck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Astrid Renck | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 3 |
| 2017-10-28 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2017-10-15 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 2 |
| 2017-10-07 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 4 |
| 2017-09-23 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2017-07-05 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2017-04-16 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2017-04-09 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2016-10-15 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 1 |
| 2016-10-15 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 4 |
| 2016-10-01 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.429% | 3 |
| 2016-08-05 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2016-08-05 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 1 |
| 2015-10-03 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 7 |
| 2015-10-03 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 4 |
| 2015-08-23 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 3 |
| 2015-08-09 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.357% | 5 |
| 2015-08-09 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.407% | 5 |
| 2015-07-11 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 3 |
| 2015-07-11 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 2 |
| 2015-06-06 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 6 |
| 2015-04-25 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.786% | 3 |
| 2015-04-25 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.179% | 4 |
| 2015-04-18 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 2 |