Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Charles WE
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Charles WE has 67 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 16 wins (23.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-04-18 to 2022-09-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
5
Associated riders
67
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
23.9%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Charles WE in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lena Malmström | 2022-09-03 | 2022-09-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Saga Levin-Cansund | 2021-08-28 | 2022-05-28 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Tina Eriksson | 2021-10-09 | 2021-10-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Frida Öjeblad | 2019-04-27 | 2020-10-31 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% |
| Nina Jenemark | 2014-04-18 | 2018-04-29 | 44 | 10 | 22.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-03 | Lena Malmström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Saga Levin-Cansund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Saga Levin-Cansund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2022-03-27 | Saga Levin-Cansund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Tina Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 6 |
| 2021-08-29 | Saga Levin-Cansund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Saga Levin-Cansund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2020-10-31 | Frida Öjeblad | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.759% | 7 |
| 2020-10-29 | Frida Öjeblad | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.352% | 10 |
| 2020-10-10 | Frida Öjeblad | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.741% | 20 |
| 2020-09-19 | Frida Öjeblad | FEI Inledande program ponny | 56.852% | 4 |
| 2020-08-09 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 5 |
| 2020-07-03 | Frida Öjeblad | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.030% | 5 |
| 2020-06-14 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 1 |
| 2020-06-13 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2020-06-07 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2020-03-15 | Frida Öjeblad | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 17 |
| 2019-10-26 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2019-06-28 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2019-05-04 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Frida Öjeblad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Nina Jenemark | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2018-03-04 | Nina Jenemark | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.054% | 21 |
| 2018-01-28 | Nina Jenemark | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.757% | 9 |
| 2016-07-30 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 14 |
| 2016-03-27 | Nina Jenemark | FEI Ponnykür | 62.292% | 18 |
| 2016-03-06 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 8 |
| 2015-10-11 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2015-09-05 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 67.149% | 6 |
| 2015-07-03 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2015-07-03 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2015-06-28 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.952% | 10 |
| 2015-06-26 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2015-05-14 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 7 |
| 2015-04-25 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2015-04-25 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 70.132% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2015-04-18 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2015-04-03 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2015-03-21 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 3 |
| 2015-03-14 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.026% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2014-12-28 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 3 |
| 2014-10-18 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 10 |
| 2014-10-18 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 11 |
| 2014-10-04 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2014-09-28 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.711% | 2 |
| 2014-08-31 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2014-07-27 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 6 |
| 2014-07-25 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 12 |
| 2014-06-22 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 10 |
| 2014-06-14 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2014-06-07 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.553% | 9 |
| 2014-06-07 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.759% | 1 |
| 2014-05-30 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 6 |
| 2014-05-30 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 2 |
| 2014-05-24 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.184% | 10 |
| 2014-05-10 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 5 |
| 2014-04-26 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2014-04-18 | Nina Jenemark | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 3 |