Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Chapman Winner
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Chapman Winner has 129 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 13 wins (10.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-03-29 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
3
Associated riders
129
Registered starts
13
Registered wins
10.1%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Chapman Winner in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elin Andersson | 2013-03-29 | 2026-08-30 | 116 | 11 | 9.5% |
| Sara Andersson | 2014-05-11 | 2018-03-30 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Emma Kiviniemi | 2016-09-25 | 2016-09-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-05-16 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.167% | 11 |
| 2023-09-17 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2023-09-17 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2023-09-03 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 4 |
| 2023-09-01 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 7 |
| 2023-09-01 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2022-05-28 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2022-05-21 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 4 |
| 2022-05-20 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 3 |
| 2022-03-12 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 1 |
| 2021-11-28 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 1 |
| 2021-11-27 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2021-11-27 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2021-11-07 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-11-07 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 8 |
| 2021-11-06 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 8 |
| 2021-11-06 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 9 |
| 2021-10-02 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 6 |
| 2021-06-05 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 10 |
| 2020-10-04 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 9 |
| 2020-09-12 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2020-08-02 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-11-24 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 4 |
| 2019-11-23 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2019-06-01 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2019-05-31 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2019-05-31 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.093% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 15 |
| 2019-05-30 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 5 |
| 2019-05-26 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2019-05-17 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 5 |
| 2019-04-19 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 1 |
| 2019-03-17 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 6 |
| 2018-11-25 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.395% | 10 |
| 2018-11-24 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 8 |
| 2018-11-23 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 9 |
| 2018-05-27 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2018-05-27 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.023% | 11 |
| 2018-05-26 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 13 |
| 2018-05-13 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 13 |
| 2018-05-12 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.143% | 21 |
| 2018-05-12 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 20 |
| 2018-05-11 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 17 |
| 2018-05-01 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.952% | 24 |
| 2018-04-29 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.690% | 15 |
| 2018-04-22 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 10 |
| 2018-04-22 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 19 |
| 2018-04-15 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 4 |
| 2018-04-15 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 5 |
| 2018-03-30 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Sara Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2017-11-05 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 3 |
| 2017-10-22 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2017-10-22 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Sara Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 15 |
| 2017-09-09 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 7 |
| 2017-05-13 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 28 |
| 2017-04-30 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 36 |
| 2017-04-01 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 10 |
| 2016-10-16 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.000% | 28 |
| 2016-10-02 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 19 |
| 2016-09-25 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | Emma Kiviniemi | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 2 |
| 2016-09-18 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 25 |
| 2016-09-18 | Sara Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 13 |
| 2016-09-04 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 11 |
| 2016-09-04 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 9 |
| 2016-08-28 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-08-28 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 4 |
| 2016-06-06 | Sara Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 30 |
| 2016-06-06 | Sara Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 18 |
| 2016-06-05 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 18 |
| 2016-05-15 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 27 |
| 2016-05-15 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.132% | 3 |
| 2016-05-14 | Sara Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2016-05-14 | Sara Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 5 |
| 2016-04-17 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2016-04-17 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 13 |
| 2016-04-10 | Sara Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2016-04-10 | Sara Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2016-04-02 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 3 |
| 2016-04-02 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 10 |
| 2016-01-17 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2016-01-17 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 2 |
| 2015-11-15 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 20 |
| 2015-10-11 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2015-09-20 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 19 |
| 2015-09-19 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 12 |
| 2015-08-05 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 11 |
| 2015-08-05 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 12 |
| 2015-06-07 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.394% | 13 |
| 2015-06-06 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2015-05-15 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 17 |
| 2015-05-15 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 17 |
| 2015-05-01 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2015-05-01 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 13 |
| 2015-04-19 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 10 |
| 2015-04-19 | Elin Andersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.778% | 14 |
| 2015-04-03 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2015-04-03 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2015-01-11 | Sara Andersson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 2 |
| 2014-11-23 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2014-11-23 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 3 |
| 2014-08-03 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 7 |
| 2014-05-11 | Sara Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 10 |
| 2014-05-11 | Sara Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.818% | 25 |
| 2014-04-18 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2014-04-18 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.207% | 1 |
| 2014-03-09 | Elin Andersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 16 |
| 2014-03-09 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 2 |
| 2014-03-08 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.848% | 5 |
| 2013-10-20 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 13 |
| 2013-10-06 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 3 |
| 2013-08-04 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 20 |
| 2013-07-17 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 29 |
| 2013-05-19 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 29 |
| 2013-05-19 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.241% | 12 |
| 2013-04-07 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.667% | 23 |
| 2013-03-29 | Elin Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 50.000% | 5 |