Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Cayenne
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Cayenne has 103 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 4 wins (3.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-04-21 to 2020-10-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
3
Associated riders
103
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
3.9%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Cayenne in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alice Kristensen | 2017-03-19 | 2020-10-24 | 67 | 3 | 4.5% |
| Emelie Savelkouls | 2015-08-16 | 2015-10-25 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Sofia Robertsson | 2013-04-21 | 2015-04-12 | 30 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2020-08-23 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.674% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2019-09-29 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.649% | 4 |
| 2019-09-22 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2019-09-08 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.189% | 13 |
| 2019-09-07 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.209% | 6 |
| 2019-08-24 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 12 |
| 2019-08-24 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 54.324% | 8 |
| 2019-08-04 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2019-07-21 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.419% | 5 |
| 2019-07-20 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 15 |
| 2019-07-20 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.459% | 16 |
| 2019-06-29 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 12 |
| 2019-06-29 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.919% | 14 |
| 2019-05-19 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 10 |
| 2019-05-11 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2019-04-14 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 2 |
| 2018-12-08 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 3 |
| 2018-12-08 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2018-10-13 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 11 |
| 2018-10-13 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.326% | 5 |
| 2018-09-23 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 11 |
| 2018-09-09 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.512% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2018-09-02 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2018-08-19 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.116% | 9 |
| 2018-08-04 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 3 |
| 2018-08-04 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.349% | 1 |
| 2018-07-22 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.651% | 8 |
| 2018-07-22 | Alice Kristensen | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 54.596% | 5 |
| 2018-07-01 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.093% | 7 |
| 2018-07-01 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.837% | 7 |
| 2018-06-24 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2018-06-24 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.884% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.023% | 6 |
| 2018-06-03 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.674% | 17 |
| 2018-05-01 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.093% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 8 |
| 2018-04-01 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 4 |
| 2018-03-04 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 11 |
| 2018-03-04 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.163% | 3 |
| 2017-11-19 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2017-11-19 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 4 |
| 2017-10-08 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 15 |
| 2017-10-01 | Alice Kristensen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.312% | 3 |
| 2017-09-16 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 5 |
| 2017-08-19 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 6 |
| 2017-07-30 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2017-07-23 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 8 |
| 2017-06-11 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2017-05-26 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 7 |
| 2017-04-23 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 18 |
| 2017-04-23 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 10 |
| 2017-04-08 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2017-03-19 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 10 |
| 2017-03-19 | Alice Kristensen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2015-10-25 | Emelie Savelkouls | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2015-09-26 | Emelie Savelkouls | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Emelie Savelkouls | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 1 |
| 2015-08-30 | Emelie Savelkouls | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 2 |
| 2015-08-16 | Emelie Savelkouls | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 16 |
| 2015-08-16 | Emelie Savelkouls | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2015-04-12 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 9 |
| 2015-03-29 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 8 |
| 2015-03-29 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.581% | 10 |
| 2015-03-07 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 6 |
| 2014-09-20 | Sofia Robertsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2014-09-20 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 2 |
| 2014-09-14 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 4 |
| 2014-09-14 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2014-07-20 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 11 |
| 2014-07-20 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 4 |
| 2014-07-06 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 26 |
| 2014-07-06 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 12 |
| 2014-07-05 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 33 |
| 2014-07-05 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 12 |
| 2014-06-08 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 5 |
| 2014-06-07 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 6 |
| 2014-03-30 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 7 |
| 2014-03-09 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 11 |
| 2014-03-09 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 7 |
| 2013-11-10 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 12 |
| 2013-11-10 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.111% | 17 |
| 2013-10-06 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 8 |
| 2013-08-31 | Sofia Robertsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2013-08-31 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 5 |
| 2013-07-28 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 9 |
| 2013-07-27 | Sofia Robertsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 5 |
| 2013-07-27 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 12 |
| 2013-04-21 | Sofia Robertsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 2 |
| 2013-04-21 | Sofia Robertsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 8 |