Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Captain Lightfoot (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Captain Lightfoot (SWB) has 76 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 20 wins (26.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-09-10 to 2025-08-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
76
Registered starts
20
Registered wins
26.3%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Captain Lightfoot (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pia Frank | 2025-08-09 | 2025-08-09 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Charlotte Kulneff | 2017-09-10 | 2025-03-16 | 75 | 19 | 25.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-09 | Pia Frank | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2025-03-16 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.667% | 7 |
| 2024-10-06 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 2 |
| 2024-08-03 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2024-06-09 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2024-03-17 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2023-10-28 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2023-08-13 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 9 |
| 2022-11-05 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.446% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2022-06-11 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 3 |
| 2021-10-10 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.036% | 1 |
| 2021-10-10 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.628% | 2 |
| 2021-09-05 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 3 |
| 2021-09-05 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 2 |
| 2020-10-17 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 8 |
| 2020-10-10 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 2 |
| 2020-09-13 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2020-09-13 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 6 |
| 2020-08-09 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-12-08 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 6 |
| 2019-12-08 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 9 |
| 2019-11-02 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2019-11-02 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2019-10-27 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 5 |
| 2019-10-13 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 9 |
| 2019-10-13 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 13 |
| 2019-09-22 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.108% | 11 |
| 2019-09-22 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.698% | 2 |
| 2019-07-20 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 9 |
| 2019-07-20 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 12 |
| 2019-07-06 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2019-07-06 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.884% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 6 |
| 2019-06-29 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 7 |
| 2019-06-01 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 18 |
| 2019-05-19 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 7 |
| 2019-03-16 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 4 |
| 2019-02-24 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 2 |
| 2019-02-24 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2018-11-11 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2018-11-11 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2018-10-12 | Charlotte Kulneff | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 62.000% | 18 |
| 2018-10-07 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2018-10-07 | Charlotte Kulneff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2018-09-08 | Charlotte Kulneff | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.600% | 9 |
| 2018-09-02 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2018-08-26 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2018-08-25 | Charlotte Kulneff | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2018-08-18 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2018-07-27 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 4 |
| 2018-07-26 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 7 |
| 2018-07-26 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.667% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Charlotte Kulneff | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.400% | 2 |
| 2018-05-15 | Charlotte Kulneff | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.400% | 7 |
| 2018-05-08 | Charlotte Kulneff | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.400% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2018-05-03 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2018-03-10 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2018-03-10 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2018-03-04 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2018-03-04 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2017-11-26 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2017-10-21 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2017-10-08 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 11 |
| 2017-09-17 | Charlotte Kulneff | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | Charlotte Kulneff | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.000% | 17 |