Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Brattings Ferrari
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Brattings Ferrari has 77 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 16 wins (20.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-19 to 2023-06-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
3
Associated riders
77
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
20.8%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Brattings Ferrari in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thea Dahlberg | 2017-09-30 | 2023-06-18 | 44 | 12 | 27.3% |
| Nicole Staberg | 2014-08-23 | 2017-07-23 | 30 | 4 | 13.3% |
| Ida Lundstrom | 2013-05-19 | 2013-09-28 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2023-04-29 | Thea Dahlberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.576% | 8 |
| 2023-04-23 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2022-04-10 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 2 |
| 2022-03-13 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2021-12-11 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2021-08-07 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2020-03-22 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:P1 | 55.658% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Thea Dahlberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 54.091% | 23 |
| 2019-10-05 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.611% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 4 |
| 2019-04-19 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 7 |
| 2019-04-14 | Thea Dahlberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.485% | 10 |
| 2019-03-24 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2019-03-02 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 1 |
| 2019-02-02 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 5 |
| 2018-12-08 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 8 |
| 2018-11-25 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 5 |
| 2018-11-11 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.028% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 19 |
| 2018-09-29 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.667% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2018-06-06 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 5 |
| 2018-06-02 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 77.500% | 1 |
| 2018-05-11 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2018-05-03 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 2 |
| 2018-03-25 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2018-02-03 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 15 |
| 2017-10-28 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2017-10-22 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 7 |
| 2017-09-30 | Thea Dahlberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2017-07-23 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.929% | 1 |
| 2017-05-13 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2017-05-07 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2017-02-04 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 10 |
| 2016-11-13 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 5 |
| 2016-11-13 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2016-11-05 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.026% | 9 |
| 2016-11-05 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.571% | 7 |
| 2016-10-01 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2016-08-13 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2016-06-04 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.553% | 7 |
| 2016-06-04 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2016-04-16 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2015-10-03 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2015-09-19 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.684% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2015-08-08 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2015-08-03 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2015-05-30 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2015-05-03 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 8 |
| 2015-04-18 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.786% | 9 |
| 2015-03-07 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 9 |
| 2015-01-11 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2015-01-10 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 7 |
| 2014-10-04 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 2 |
| 2014-09-20 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.207% | 10 |
| 2014-08-23 | Nicole Staberg | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Ida Lundstrom | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.241% | 3 |
| 2013-06-29 | Ida Lundstrom | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.483% | 5 |
| 2013-05-19 | Ida Lundstrom | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 3 |