Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Blekie
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Blekie has 93 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 17 wins (18.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-23 to 2025-07-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
93
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
18.3%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Blekie in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malin Lindenfalk | 2020-10-25 | 2025-07-06 | 55 | 10 | 18.2% |
| SannaMarie Pettersson | 2016-04-23 | 2020-09-20 | 37 | 7 | 18.9% |
| Sanna-Marie Pettersson | 2016-08-20 | 2016-08-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-06 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 56.000% | 14 |
| 2025-07-05 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 9 |
| 2025-05-18 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.809% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2025-03-08 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2024-10-12 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 3 |
| 2024-08-06 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.769% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.412% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.824% | 2 |
| 2024-04-21 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.894% | 5 |
| 2024-04-20 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.436% | 9 |
| 2024-04-06 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.128% | 2 |
| 2024-03-10 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 1 |
| 2023-11-05 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.029% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.088% | 8 |
| 2023-08-26 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 4 |
| 2023-08-25 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 4 |
| 2023-08-20 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 3 |
| 2023-08-10 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.588% | 9 |
| 2023-07-01 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.824% | 7 |
| 2023-06-30 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.846% | 6 |
| 2023-05-28 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.353% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 2 |
| 2023-04-16 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.692% | 2 |
| 2022-11-06 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.692% | 3 |
| 2022-10-23 | Malin Lindenfalk | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2022-10-08 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 4 |
| 2022-08-27 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2022-08-27 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 6 |
| 2022-08-21 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 3 |
| 2022-07-10 | Malin Lindenfalk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2022-07-09 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.043% | 3 |
| 2022-03-12 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 3 |
| 2021-10-30 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2021-10-30 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2021-10-24 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Malin Lindenfalk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2021-08-15 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Malin Lindenfalk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 2 |
| 2021-07-04 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.581% | 3 |
| 2021-07-02 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Malin Lindenfalk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Malin Lindenfalk | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 8 |
| 2020-09-20 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 4 |
| 2020-09-19 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 2 |
| 2019-07-07 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.949% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 9 |
| 2019-06-16 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2019-06-15 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 9 |
| 2019-06-15 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2019-06-10 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.641% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.750% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.526% | 10 |
| 2019-05-12 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 3 |
| 2018-10-06 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 1 |
| 2018-10-06 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 2 |
| 2018-09-30 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2018-09-15 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.119% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 2 |
| 2018-04-08 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 3 |
| 2018-04-07 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2017-11-12 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 4 |
| 2017-11-04 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 11 |
| 2017-11-04 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 12 |
| 2017-09-03 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 9 |
| 2017-09-03 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.556% | 2 |
| 2017-09-02 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2017-05-28 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 1 |
| 2017-05-07 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 6 |
| 2017-04-22 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 4 |
| 2017-04-22 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2017-03-12 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 6 |
| 2016-08-20 | Sanna-Marie Pettersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2016-06-05 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 3 |
| 2016-04-23 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 3 |
| 2016-04-23 | SannaMarie Pettersson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.818% | 2 |