Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Bäckagårdens Svea
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Bäckagårdens Svea has 68 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 11 wins (16.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-17 to 2026-06-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
68
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
16.2%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Bäckagårdens Svea in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisen Forslund | 2025-09-13 | 2026-06-06 | 18 | 1 | 5.6% |
| Ebba Hallberg | 2021-07-10 | 2025-09-13 | 48 | 9 | 18.8% |
| Felicia Eriksson | 2016-04-17 | 2016-12-03 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2026-06-06 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 3 |
| 2026-05-17 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.000% | 2 |
| 2026-04-25 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 4 |
| 2026-04-25 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 3 |
| 2026-04-06 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2026-04-06 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2026-03-28 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 4 |
| 2026-03-28 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 6 |
| 2025-11-22 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 4 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | Lisen Forslund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 4 |
| 2025-05-25 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 5 |
| 2025-05-25 | Ebba Hallberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 56.818% | 6 |
| 2025-05-04 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 4 |
| 2025-05-04 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt A:P1 | 54.605% | 8 |
| 2025-03-22 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2025-03-22 | Ebba Hallberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.879% | 6 |
| 2025-03-09 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 3 |
| 2025-03-09 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 7 |
| 2024-09-28 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2024-09-08 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2024-09-08 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 3 |
| 2024-08-18 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.333% | 4 |
| 2024-07-19 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.333% | 4 |
| 2024-07-19 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 5 |
| 2024-07-18 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2024-06-30 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2024-06-30 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 3 |
| 2024-06-29 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 5 |
| 2024-06-06 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 6 |
| 2024-06-06 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.370% | 1 |
| 2024-05-19 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2024-05-19 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 8 |
| 2024-05-09 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2024-04-06 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 6 |
| 2023-06-06 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2023-06-06 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 3 |
| 2023-05-21 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-03-26 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2023-03-26 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 3 |
| 2022-06-06 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 5 |
| 2022-05-22 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2022-03-27 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2022-03-27 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2021-07-10 | Ebba Hallberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 4 |
| 2016-12-03 | Felicia Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.321% | 4 |
| 2016-04-17 | Felicia Eriksson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 1 |