Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Attyrory Bouncer
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Attyrory Bouncer has 88 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 6 wins (6.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-30 to 2024-03-17.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
2
Associated riders
88
Registered starts
6
Registered wins
6.8%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Attyrory Bouncer in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Ekwurtzel | 2017-07-23 | 2024-03-17 | 71 | 6 | 8.5% |
| Fanny Bergevi | 2011-10-30 | 2014-09-27 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-17 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2023-05-18 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2022-11-26 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2022-11-13 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2022-11-13 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2022-09-17 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 3 |
| 2022-08-10 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2022-08-10 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2022-07-03 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 2 |
| 2022-06-05 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2022-05-15 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 3 |
| 2022-03-26 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-03-26 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2021-10-23 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2021-10-23 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 3 |
| 2021-10-03 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 5 |
| 2021-10-03 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2021-06-27 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 2 |
| 2021-06-27 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2021-06-06 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2020-09-19 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 5 |
| 2020-09-19 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 5 |
| 2020-09-06 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2020-08-05 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2020-08-05 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2020-08-02 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2020-08-02 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 7 |
| 2020-07-19 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 10 |
| 2020-03-15 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 5 |
| 2020-03-15 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 10 |
| 2019-10-27 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 3 |
| 2019-10-27 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2019-08-31 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.083% | 12 |
| 2019-08-31 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 4 |
| 2019-06-06 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.778% | 5 |
| 2019-06-06 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2019-05-04 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 4 |
| 2019-05-04 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2019-04-21 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 6 |
| 2018-10-21 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 3 |
| 2018-10-21 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.464% | 7 |
| 2018-10-06 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2018-05-05 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 8 |
| 2018-03-24 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2017-10-22 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2017-10-07 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2017-07-23 | Anna Ekwurtzel | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 12 |
| 2014-09-27 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 5 |
| 2014-09-06 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 12 |
| 2014-05-18 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2014-05-18 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 6 |
| 2014-05-10 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 7 |
| 2014-05-10 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 9 |
| 2014-02-16 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 5 |
| 2013-09-28 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.931% | 11 |
| 2013-09-21 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2013-09-07 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 2 |
| 2013-08-31 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 4 |
| 2013-07-21 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 7 |
| 2012-07-22 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2012-05-05 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 49.655% | 16 |
| 2012-02-18 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 6 |
| 2011-11-19 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.920% | 13 |
| 2011-10-30 | Fanny Bergevi | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.172% | 13 |