Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Alex
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Alex has 73 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 4 wins (5.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-01-31 to 2019-10-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
3
Associated riders
73
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
5.5%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Alex in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alice Olsson | 2019-09-01 | 2019-10-26 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nikki Hansson | 2010-01-31 | 2015-07-26 | 65 | 4 | 6.2% |
| Michelle Hansson | 2014-05-18 | 2014-07-27 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Alice Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 52.857% | 12 |
| 2019-10-26 | Alice Olsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.037% | 9 |
| 2019-09-21 | Alice Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 5 |
| 2019-09-01 | Alice Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2015-07-26 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2015-03-29 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2014-07-27 | Michelle Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 8 |
| 2014-07-25 | Michelle Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 10 |
| 2014-06-07 | Michelle Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 3 |
| 2014-05-18 | Michelle Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.103% | 5 |
| 2014-05-01 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 4 |
| 2014-03-23 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 6 |
| 2013-09-29 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2013-08-04 | Nikki Hansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 19 |
| 2013-07-07 | Nikki Hansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 25 |
| 2013-05-04 | Nikki Hansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 14 |
| 2013-04-06 | Nikki Hansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 14 |
| 2013-03-24 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2013-03-02 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2013-02-23 | Nikki Hansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 17 |
| 2012-12-09 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2012-12-08 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2012-11-25 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2012-11-10 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 3 |
| 2012-11-03 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2012-10-14 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 3 |
| 2012-07-19 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 18 |
| 2012-07-19 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 55.789% | 19 |
| 2012-07-08 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 11 |
| 2012-07-06 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 26 |
| 2012-07-01 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 8 |
| 2012-05-26 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 10 |
| 2012-05-12 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 17 |
| 2012-04-29 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2012-03-31 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 10 |
| 2012-03-17 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 10 |
| 2012-03-11 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 5 |
| 2012-02-12 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2012-02-12 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 5 |
| 2012-02-04 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 4 |
| 2011-12-11 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 2 |
| 2011-11-20 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 18 |
| 2011-10-23 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 11 |
| 2011-10-23 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 12 |
| 2011-10-02 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 6 |
| 2011-10-02 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 13 |
| 2011-09-17 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 5 |
| 2011-09-17 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.912% | 14 |
| 2011-09-09 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 7 |
| 2011-09-09 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 55.789% | 9 |
| 2011-08-20 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 12 |
| 2011-08-20 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 11 |
| 2011-07-17 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 17 |
| 2011-07-17 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 6 |
| 2011-06-18 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2011-06-18 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 3 |
| 2011-06-12 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 11 |
| 2011-06-12 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 13 |
| 2011-05-08 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 8 |
| 2011-04-03 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 52.368% | 16 |
| 2011-03-05 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 8 |
| 2011-03-05 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 13 |
| 2011-02-20 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:P1 | 55.263% | 7 |
| 2010-09-11 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 4 |
| 2010-09-04 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 13 |
| 2010-07-23 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 6 |
| 2010-07-11 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 13 |
| 2010-07-11 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 6 |
| 2010-06-06 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 21 |
| 2010-06-06 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2010-01-31 | Nikki Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |