Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Alex
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Alex has 138 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 4 wins (2.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-20 to 2020-10-31.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
4
Associated riders
138
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
2.9%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Alex in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karoline Lindahl | 2010-03-20 | 2020-10-31 | 113 | 2 | 1.8% |
| Hanna Nyström | 2017-06-11 | 2017-06-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anna Lindahl | 2014-09-07 | 2016-07-02 | 23 | 2 | 8.7% |
| Jennie Westberg | 2016-06-12 | 2016-06-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 7 |
| 2020-10-18 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.990% | 10 |
| 2020-10-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 17 |
| 2020-10-16 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.975% | 7 |
| 2019-11-10 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.078% | 1 |
| 2019-11-09 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 3 |
| 2019-06-30 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.225% | 12 |
| 2019-06-29 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 10 |
| 2019-06-16 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.157% | 17 |
| 2019-06-15 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.353% | 15 |
| 2019-06-14 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.598% | 8 |
| 2019-03-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 4 |
| 2019-02-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.373% | 8 |
| 2019-02-16 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 13 |
| 2019-02-15 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.513% | 9 |
| 2018-11-11 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 1 |
| 2018-11-11 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.118% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.196% | 17 |
| 2018-10-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 18 |
| 2018-10-19 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.470% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.755% | 9 |
| 2018-06-30 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.451% | 14 |
| 2018-06-09 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.088% | 4 |
| 2018-05-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.951% | 4 |
| 2018-05-19 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.990% | 22 |
| 2018-04-30 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.094% | 7 |
| 2018-04-02 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.059% | 6 |
| 2018-03-11 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.923% | 2 |
| 2017-09-03 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 5 |
| 2017-09-03 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 4 |
| 2017-07-02 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.991% | 7 |
| 2017-07-01 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 14 |
| 2017-06-11 | Hanna Nyström | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 10 |
| 2016-11-13 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2016-11-06 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 2 |
| 2016-07-02 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 4 |
| 2016-07-02 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 2 |
| 2016-07-01 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.447% | 13 |
| 2016-07-01 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 2 |
| 2016-06-12 | Jennie Westberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 16 |
| 2016-05-28 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 4 |
| 2016-05-28 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.111% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.581% | 10 |
| 2016-05-08 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 11 |
| 2016-04-17 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 4 |
| 2016-04-17 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 4 |
| 2016-03-12 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.745% | 15 |
| 2015-10-18 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.351% | 17 |
| 2015-10-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.132% | 15 |
| 2015-10-16 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.364% | 17 |
| 2015-09-06 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2015-09-06 | Anna Lindahl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 4 |
| 2015-05-03 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2015-04-26 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 3 |
| 2015-03-07 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2015-02-21 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 11 |
| 2015-02-21 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2014-11-23 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.775% | 3 |
| 2014-11-22 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 9 |
| 2014-11-09 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 10 |
| 2014-11-09 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 17 |
| 2014-11-02 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2014-10-19 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.711% | 22 |
| 2014-10-18 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.456% | 17 |
| 2014-10-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.984% | 14 |
| 2014-09-28 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.907% | 12 |
| 2014-09-07 | Anna Lindahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 7 |
| 2014-08-03 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.789% | 38 |
| 2014-08-02 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.579% | 35 |
| 2014-08-01 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.132% | 23 |
| 2014-07-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2014-07-19 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2014-06-15 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.845% | 7 |
| 2014-05-18 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.184% | 19 |
| 2014-05-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.632% | 22 |
| 2014-05-16 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.171% | 23 |
| 2014-05-04 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.109% | 5 |
| 2014-04-25 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.711% | 6 |
| 2014-03-09 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 2 |
| 2013-11-10 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 5 |
| 2013-11-09 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.853% | 5 |
| 2013-10-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 6 |
| 2013-10-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.804% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.658% | 15 |
| 2013-09-28 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.845% | 13 |
| 2013-09-01 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 10 |
| 2013-07-28 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.614% | 20 |
| 2013-07-26 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.279% | 26 |
| 2013-06-08 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.404% | 10 |
| 2013-05-19 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 55.044% | 13 |
| 2013-05-18 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.289% | 34 |
| 2013-05-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.713% | 18 |
| 2013-04-21 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.589% | 22 |
| 2013-03-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2012-11-11 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.930% | 10 |
| 2012-11-10 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.178% | 8 |
| 2012-10-21 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.035% | 24 |
| 2012-10-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.518% | 26 |
| 2012-10-19 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.744% | 22 |
| 2012-09-29 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.031% | 16 |
| 2012-09-15 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.395% | 11 |
| 2012-07-29 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.404% | 21 |
| 2012-07-28 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.904% | 26 |
| 2012-07-27 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.581% | 28 |
| 2012-06-24 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.877% | 26 |
| 2012-06-23 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.088% | 15 |
| 2012-06-22 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.496% | 21 |
| 2012-06-10 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 10 |
| 2012-06-09 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.070% | 9 |
| 2012-05-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.491% | 24 |
| 2012-05-18 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.403% | 21 |
| 2012-03-18 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.837% | 15 |
| 2012-03-11 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 7 |
| 2011-10-02 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.070% | 9 |
| 2011-10-01 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.316% | 14 |
| 2011-09-30 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.403% | 16 |
| 2011-09-17 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.281% | 10 |
| 2011-09-03 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.620% | 17 |
| 2011-06-12 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.101% | 15 |
| 2011-06-11 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.281% | 10 |
| 2011-05-22 | Karoline Lindahl | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.982% | 22 |
| 2011-05-21 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.789% | 20 |
| 2011-05-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.791% | 19 |
| 2011-05-08 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.246% | 19 |
| 2011-04-22 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.171% | 21 |
| 2011-04-22 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 4 |
| 2011-03-19 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 7 |
| 2010-11-13 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.737% | 18 |
| 2010-11-12 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.240% | 15 |
| 2010-08-28 | Karoline Lindahl | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 10 |
| 2010-08-22 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 18 |
| 2010-08-22 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2010-06-26 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 22 |
| 2010-06-25 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 54.961% | 22 |
| 2010-04-24 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.674% | 20 |
| 2010-03-20 | Karoline Lindahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 15 |