Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Aidensfield Ice Bound
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Aidensfield Ice Bound has 47 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 7 wins (14.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-10-05 to 2026-05-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
47
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
14.9%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Aidensfield Ice Bound in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julia Svarstad | 2019-10-05 | 2026-05-24 | 47 | 7 | 14.9% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.694% | 9 |
| 2026-05-14 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 6 |
| 2026-05-10 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2026-04-06 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2026-03-14 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.226% | 4 |
| 2026-03-14 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.571% | 11 |
| 2025-12-07 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2025-11-16 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 7 |
| 2025-03-23 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2025-01-06 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2024-11-03 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2024-10-19 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2024-09-28 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2024-05-09 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 1 |
| 2024-05-01 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 4 |
| 2024-05-01 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2024-02-17 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2024-01-21 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2024-01-05 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-12-17 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2023-11-12 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 12 |
| 2023-11-12 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.514% | 11 |
| 2023-10-22 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2023-09-03 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2023-08-06 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.056% | 7 |
| 2023-06-11 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2023-02-19 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2022-10-01 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2022-05-07 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2022-04-16 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2022-03-27 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2022-03-06 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2022-03-06 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2022-02-19 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2022-01-06 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-01-06 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2021-10-31 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2019-10-05 | Julia Svarstad | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 13 |